Match preview
LineupToday
Argentina: SuperligaSquadPossibleLine upLast update
16.10 18:35Central Córdoba SdE-Estudiantes
14.10 06:40
18.10 22:00Arsenal-River Plate
14.10 06:40
19.10 00:10Boca Juniors-Racing Club
14.10 06:38
19.10 16:15Banfield-Atlético Tucumán
14.10 06:38
19.10 18:30Colón-Godoy Cruz
14.10 06:38
19.10 18:30FREEIndependiente-Argentinos Juniors
14.10 06:40
19.10 20:45Patronato-Newells Old Boys
14.10 06:38
19.10 23:00Talleres de Córdoba-Lanús
14.10 06:40
20.10 14:00Aldosivi-Defensa y Justicia
14.10 06:40
20.10 16:15Gimnasia La Plata-Unión
14.10 06:40
20.10 18:30Huracán-San Lorenzo
14.10 06:36
20.10 20:45Rosario Central-Vélez Sarsfield
14.10 06:40
England: Championship
18.10 18:45Cardiff City-Sheffield Wednesday
10.10 16:44
19.10 11:30FREEBlackburn Rovers-Huddersfield Town
13.10 09:22
19.10 14:00Charlton Athletic-Derby County
10.10 16:50
19.10 14:00Middlesbrough-West Bromwich Albion
13.10 10:08
19.10 14:00FREELeeds United-Birmingham City
10.10 17:08
19.10 14:00FREEReading-Preston North End
05.10 20:28
19.10 14:00FREEStoke City-Fulham
13.10 09:46
19.10 14:00Luton Town-Bristol City
05.10 20:26
19.10 14:00FREEBarnsley-Swansea City
10.10 17:20
19.10 14:00Brentford-Millwall
10.10 16:36
19.10 14:00Hull City-Queens Park Rangers
13.10 09:38
20.10 13:00Wigan Athletic-Nottingham Forest
10.10 17:30
Germany: 2. Bundesliga
18.10 16:30Erzgebirge Aue-Nürnberg
08.10 15:58
18.10 16:30FREEGreuther Fürth-Dynamo Dresden
08.10 15:48
19.10 11:00Wehen Wiesbaden-Heidenheim
12.10 12:26
19.10 11:00Jahn Regensburg-Sandhausen
08.10 15:52
19.10 11:00St. Pauli-Darmstadt 98
12.10 05:56
20.10 11:30Stuttgart-Holstein Kiel
08.10 16:04
20.10 11:30Bochum-Karlsruher SC
10.10 20:58
20.10 11:30FREEHannover 96-Osnabrück
09.10 14:33
21.10 18:30Arminia Bielefeld-Hamburger SV
14.10 18:16
Greece: Super League
19.10 16:30FREEOlympiakos Piraeus-OFI
07.10 12:08
19.10 17:00FREEPanaitolikos-Larissa
07.10 12:08
20.10 14:00Xanthi-Aris
07.10 12:08
20.10 14:15Panionios-Asteras Tripolis
07.10 12:10
20.10 15:00PAOK-Lamia
07.10 12:10
20.10 16:30AEK Athens-Volos NFC
07.10 12:10
20.10 17:00Atromitos-Panathinaikos
07.10 12:10
Italy: Serie A
19.10 13:00Lazio-Atalanta
14.10 15:44
19.10 16:00FREENapoli-Hellas Verona
14.10 19:08
19.10 18:45Juventus-Bologna
14.10 12:47
20.10 10:30Sassuolo-Internazionale
14.10 14:18
20.10 13:00Udinese-Torino
14.10 05:54
20.10 13:00Sampdoria-Roma
14.10 17:12
20.10 13:00FREECagliari-SPAL
14.10 05:53
20.10 16:00Parma-Genoa
09.10 14:38
20.10 18:45Milan-Lecce
11.10 05:48
21.10 18:45Brescia-Fiorentina
14.10 07:46
Italy: Serie B
18.10 19:00Cittadella-Cosenza
14.10 06:24
19.10 13:00Venezia-Salernitana
10.10 08:22
19.10 13:00Pescara-Spezia
11.10 05:52
19.10 13:00Virtus Entella-Trapani
07.10 10:48
19.10 16:00Benevento-Perugia
11.10 08:44
20.10 13:00Chievo-Ascoli
14.10 06:26
20.10 13:00FREEPisa-Crotone
14.10 06:26
20.10 19:00Empoli-Cremonese
07.10 13:22
21.10 19:00Frosinone-Livorno
10.10 08:20
Netherlands: Eredivisie
19.10 18:45FREEVVV-Vitesse
05.10 21:00
20.10 10:15PEC Zwolle-ADO Den Haag
08.10 06:08
Spain: Segunda División
16.10 19:00Fuenlabrada-Real Zaragoza
15.10 03:46
18.10 19:00FREECádiz-Las Palmas
14.10 15:48
19.10 14:00Ponferradina-Numancia
14.10 19:06
19.10 14:00Alcorcón-Almería
14.10 13:16
19.10 16:00Elche-Sporting Gijón
14.10 11:38
19.10 16:00Lugo-Huesca
14.10 09:44
19.10 18:00Extremadura UD-Rayo Vallecano
14.10 09:46
20.10 10:00Fuenlabrada-Albacete
15.10 03:44
20.10 14:00Deportivo La Coruña-Málaga
14.10 09:42
20.10 16:00Tenerife-Racing Santander
14.10 10:08
20.10 16:00Real Oviedo-Girona
14.10 10:02
20.10 19:00FREEReal Zaragoza-Mirandés
14.10 10:14
Turkey: Süper Lig
18.10 17:30Galatasaray-Sivasspor
11.10 07:24
19.10 12:00Antalyaspor-Gençlerbirliği
11.10 07:22
19.10 14:30Trabzonspor-Gazişehir Gaziantep
11.10 07:24
19.10 14:30Istanbul Basaksehir-Göztepe
11.10 07:24
19.10 17:00Ankaragücü-Beşiktaş
11.10 07:22
20.10 11:00Kayserispor-Kasımpaşa
11.10 07:24
20.10 13:30Alanyaspor-Rizespor
14.10 14:15
20.10 16:00Denizlispor-Fenerbahçe
11.10 07:22
21.10 17:00Konyaspor-Yeni Malatyaspor
11.10 07:24